Lag Ja Gale – Jonita Gandhi – Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3



Lag Ja Gale Phir Se the iconic love song originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar gets reinterpreted by Jonita Gandhi, music has been arranged by Rana Mazumder on the originally compose by Madan Mohan.

Cover Credits:
Singer : Jonita Gandhi
Song recreated By : Rana Mazumder
Programmed & Arranged By : Siddharth Pandit
Sarod : Sarang Kulkarni
Flute : Krish Trivedi
Recorded, Mixed and Mastered By: Rupjit Das at Studio Playhead.

Original Song Credits:
Singer : Lata Mangeshkar
Music Director : Madan Mohan
Lyrics : Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
Film : Woh Kaun Thi

Hear it now on:
Saavn – http://bit.ly/lagjagalesaavn
Gaana – http://bit.ly/lagjagalegaana
Hungama – http://bit.ly/lagjagalehungama
Wynk – http://bit.ly/lagjagalewynk
Jio – http://bit.ly/lagjagalejio
Amazon Music – http://bit.ly/lagjagaleamazon

For Caller Tunes:
1. Lag Ja Gale:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560415
Idea Users Dial 5678910571196
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138970
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571196
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571196

2. Hum ko Mili Hai Aaj Yeh Ghadiyaan:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560343
Idea Users Dial 5678910571215
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138971
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571215
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571215

3. Paas Aaiye Ke Hum Nahin:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560416
Idea Users Dial 5678910571197
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138972
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571197
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571197
Telenor Users Dial 54321110561496

Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

To buy the original and virus free track, visit www.saregama.com

Follow us on:

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/saregamamusic

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Saregama

Twitter: https://twitter.com/saregamaglobal


Lag Ja Gale Video Download

Lag Ja Gale Mp3 Download

Pendu-Jatt Pendu-Jatt.in PenduJatt.com PenduJatt Pendu Jatt