Mithi Mithi – Amrit Maan – Jasmine Sandlas



Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Song – MIthi Mithi
Singer – Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics – Amrit Maan
Music – Intense
Video – Tru Makers
Directors – Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Producer – Vikram puwar
Presentation – Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar

Project head – Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3

special thanks – Prabhjinder Gill

Label – Crown Records

Online Promotion – Gold media
Youtube Promotion – Being Digital
https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall

Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind – 9721000003
Whatsapp – 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email – CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
Amar@thecrownrecords.com

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Mithi Mithi Video Download

Mithi Mithi Mp3 Download

Pendu-Jatt Pendu-Jatt.in PenduJatt.com PenduJatt Pendu Jatt